Hotshots Top 100 – Male Under 10’s

  1. Robbie Anderson, Ard, 57mph
  2. Luke Boyd, Houston, 53mph
  3. James Sinclair, Edinburgh, 50mph
  4. Conor Fraser, Kirkcaldy, 50mph
  5. Andrew MacShannon, Glasgow 52mph
  6. Rhys Black, Glasgow,52mph
  7. Reiss Dale, 50mph
  8. Jack, Uddingston, 49mph
  9. Blair Dickson, Monifieth, 49mph
  10. Archie Wade, Rugby, 47mph
  11. Harry Salinger, Watford, 47mph
  12. Jamie, Edinburgh, 46mph
  13. Drew Potts, Ralston, 46mph
  14. Connor Wilson, Crystal Palace, 46mph
  15. Jack Tetsill, Falkirk, 45mph
  16. Jack McEwan, Knockintiber, 45mph
  17. Ewan Sandilands, Mussleburgh, 45mph
  18. Jack Maxfield, Gourock, 45mph
  19. Callum Higgins, Bristol, 45mph
  20. Murray MacKintosh, Kilwinning, 45mph
  21. Max McFarlane, Gourock, 45mph
  22. Zuriel, England, 44mph
  23. Robbie Craig, Falkirk, 44mph
  24. Christopher Paton, 44mph
  25. Kyle, Cumbernauld, 44mph
  26. Ryan Leitch, Renfrew, 44mph
  27. Scott Munro, Carronshore, 44mph
  28. Luke Culliton -Falkirk, 44mph
  29. Jack Sim, Elgin, 43mph
  30. Cory Booth, Aberdeen, 43mph
  31. William Hall, Glasgow, 43mph
  32. Noah Millar, Kilbirnie, 43mph
  33. Tom Gittens, West Overton, 43mph
  34. Michael Gools, Glasgow, 43mph
  35. Bobby Houston, Greenock, 43mph
  36. Jake Grice, Skye, 43mph
  37. Corey Irvine, Glasgow, 43mph
  38. Calum Wilson, Bellshill, 43mph
  39. Sam Oliver – Skelmorlie , 42mph
  40. Scott Bryson – Leuchars, 42 mph
  41. Euan Barr, Crieff, 42mph
  42. Logan Foster, Troon, 42mph
  43. Leo Cochrane, Rutherglen, 42mph
  44. Jonathan Wallace, Bearsden, 42mph
  45. Connor Aitken, Linlithgow, 42mph
  46. Calum Shields, West Calder, 42mph
  47. Callum Hunter, Kilmarnock, 42mph
  48. Lewis Tidy, Kilmarnock, 42mph
  49. Euan Daun, Inverness, 42mph
  50. Connor Anderson, Dundee, 42mph
  51. Peter Leech, Co Durham, 42mph
  52. Deilan McDaid, Dunoon, 42mph
  53. Fraser McKenzie, Troon, 42mph
  54. Riccardo Corrieri, Paisley, 42mph
  55. Derek McKee, Glasgow, 42mph
  56. Brandon Laugh, Northern Ireland, 42mph
  57. Aidan Barlow, Edinburgh, 42mph
  58. Rhys Proctor, Clarkston, 42mph
  59. Ben Aikman, Edinburgh, 42mph
  60. Jonas Webe, , 42mph
  61. Jacob Fraser- Dunfermline , 42 mph
  62. Murray Wallace, 41mph
  63. Finn Burwood, Insch, 41mph
  64. Conor Black, Dundee, 41mph
  65. Cole Crawford, UK, 41mph
  66. Alexander, Dunblane, 41mph
  67. Luke Thomson, Coatbridge, 41mph
  68. Cole Guthrie, Forfar, 41mph
  69. Greg Campbell, Motherwell, 41mph
  70. Dale Dickson, Glasgow, 41mph
  71. Aaron Currie, Edinburgh, 41mph
  72. Peter Stewart, Blantyre, 41mph
  73. Lee E Gavin, Edinburgh, 41mph
  74. Ben McNicol, Uddingston, 41mph
  75. Kaylib McCormick, Coatbridge, 40mph
  76. Kai Davidson, Glenrothes, 40mph
  77. Owen Buchanan, Motherwell, 40mph
  78. Christopher Price, East Kilbride, 40mph
  79. Ace Young, Melbourne, 40mph
  80. Callum Ludlow, St Leonards on Sea, 40mph
  81. Alex Bird, Essex, 40mph
  82. Gary McKenna, Swindon, 40mph
  83. Lawrence Shawland, Glasgow, 40mph
  84. Andrew Reid, Kinghorn, 40mph
  85. Calum Edgar, Berks, 40mph
  86. Taylor Curran, Glasgow, 40mph
  87. Jack Anderson, East Kilbride, 40mph
  88. Liam Hardie, Arbroath, 40mph
  89. S Thomson, Newtonhill, 40mph
  90. Lewis Dickson, Montrose, 40mph
  91. David Waite, Beith, 40mph
  92. Dale O’Neill, Paisley, 40mph
  93. Ewan Gourlay, Dumfries, 40mph
  94. Lukas Standfest, Nurnberg, 40mph
  95. Ryan Mccarthy-Lee, Kincardine, 40mph
  96. Ethan Ross- Uddingston,40mph
  97. Masson Wright, 39mph
  98. Harry Campbell, Irvine, 39mph
  99. Harvey Falconer, Fraserburgh, 39mph
  100. Callum Shelvey, Ardrossan, 39mph