Hotshots Top 100 – Male Under 12’s

  1. J Pearson – Glasgow, 56mph
  2. Douglas Thomson – Midlothian, 54mph
  3. Thomas Hunter – Glasgow, 53mph
  4. David Galloway – Turriff, 51mph
  5. Kian Carrigan – Cumbernauld, 50mph
  6. Liam Smith – , 50mph
  7. Alistair Lewis – Lochgilphead, 50mph
  8. Maxwell Thomas – London, 50mph
  9. Ritchie Callaghan – Edinburgh, 50mph
  10. Ross Beattie – Aberdeen, 50mph
  11. Aaron MacKenzie – Dunoon, 50mph
  12. Billy McLaughlan – Airdrie, 50mph
  13. Hamish Gentles – Edinburgh, 50mph
  14. Ike Okongwu, Glasgow, 49mph
  15. Owen Emslie, Laurencekirk, 49mph
  16. Zak Perry, Bristol, 49mph
  17. Bradley Watters – Irvine,49mph
  18. Graham Galbraith – Cumbernauld, 49mph
  19. Alex Walker – Stranraer, 49mph
  20. Liam Harley – East Wemyss, 49mph
  21. Ben Burnett – Wishaw, 49mph
  22. Sean Clark , Aberdeen – 49mph
  23. Matthew O’Donnell, Glasgow, 48mph
  24. Thomas Bremner, Craigellachie, 48mph
  25. Calum Daun – Inverness, 48mph
  26. Daniel Burns – Cumbernauld, 48mph
  27. Luca Newerk – , 48mph
  28. Josh McCandlish – Hardgate, 48mph
  29. Kyle Rooney – Paisley, 48mph
  30. Callum Chapman – Aberdeen, 48mph
  31. David Hossack – Peterhead, 48mph
  32. James Todd – Arran, 48mph
  33. Kieran Creaney – Carluke, 48mph
  34. Jordan Taggart – Renfrew, 48mph
  35. Grant Beattie – East Kilbride, 48mph
  36. Lewis Campbell, Motherwell, 48mph
  37. Ben, Ayr, 48 mph
  38. Sam McElone, 48mph
  39. Cameron Hendry, Newtonhill , 47mph
  40. Jay Mackay, Fraserburgh, 47mph
  41. Lewis Boyd, Aberdeen, 47mph
  42. Lewis MacLeod, 47mph
  43. Matthew Paton, Glenboig, 47mph
  44. Liam Mitchell, Bishopton, 47mph
  45. Keiran Douglas – Port Seton, 47mph
  46. Stuart Rodgers – Aberdeen, 47mph
  47. Nathanial Black – JBM FC, 47mph
  48. Jack McDowall – JBM FC, 47mph
  49. Scott Fraser – Aberdeenshire, 47mph
  50. Jaymie Cuthbert – Glasgow, 47mph
  51. Kevin Stewart – Edinburgh, 47mph
  52. James Ellett – Northolt, 47mph
  53. Christopher Lange – Stirling, 47mph
  54. Angus McClymont – Cuil, 47mph
  55. Lewis Sivewright – Perth, 47mph
  56. Cameron, Corebridge, 47mph
  57. Keegan Bryce, Cumbernauld, 47mph
  58. Lewis Raeside, Monifieth, 46mph
  59. Blair Mitchell, Elgin, 46mph
  60. Douglas White, Eastleigh, 46mph
  61. Lewis Patience, Munlochy, 46mph
  62. Callum, Glenboig, 46mph
  63. Adam, Preson Pans, 46mph
  64. Jake Duncan, Bathgate, 46mph
  65. Rory Dickie – Dumbarton, 46mph
  66. Nathan Kerr – , 46mph
  67. Ryan Smith – Peterhead, 46mph
  68. Stuart Sandison – Inverness, 46mph
  69. Ben Collatin – Crosshouse, 46mph
  70. Kieran McNivan – Airdrie, 46mph
  71. Billy McGinn – Irvine, 46mph
  72. Ben McAllister – Rathmore Dr, 46mph
  73. Matthew Brown – Stafford, 46mph
  74. Aaron McBurnie – Haddington, 46mph
  75. Liam Mortimer – Swinton, 46mph
  76. Cameron Oag – Edinburgh, 46mph
  77. Jamie Kirk – Kirkcaldy, 46mph
  78. Ian Christie – Dundee, 46mph
  79. Ross Eaglesham – Glasgow, 46mph
  80. Callum McCreadie – Corby, 46mph
  81. Jonathan Boardley – Dundee, 46mph
  82. Andrew McIntyre – Broughty Ferry, 46mph
  83. Chris Leiper – Aberdeen, 46mph
  84. Lewis Somerville – Dartford, 46mph
  85. David Docherty – Applecross, 46mph
  86. Robbie McBlain-Ayr, 46mph
  87. Oliver Campbell, Irvine, 45mph
  88. Euan Holmes, Dundee, 45mph
  89. Liam Breuls, The Netherlands, 45mph
  90. George McClure, Dundonald, 45mph
  91. Skye Feeley, Musselburgh, 45mph
  92. Callum, Ireland, 45mph
  93. James Anderson, Philippines, 45mph
  94. Frazer Barnie, Scotland, 45mph
  95. Brad Watson, Northhampton, 45mph
  96. Gregor, Edinburgh, 45mph
  97. Johnathan, Ayrshire, 45mph
  98. Christopher McCaughtrie – Aberdeen, 45mph
  99. Jordan Yardley – Wakefield, 45mph
  100. Scott Gray – Strathaven, 45mph