Hotshots Top 100 – Male Under 16’s

  1. Robert Scott – Kilmarnock, 69mph
  2. Gavin Westwater – Dunfermline, 67mph
  3. Mackenzie Connelly, Glasgow, 63mph
  4. Christian Blanchette, Staffordshire, 62mph
  5. Darren Lawson – , 62mph
  6. Kyle Spence – Bathgate, 61mph
  7. Ben Rodger – Dundee, 60mph
  8. Matthew Burke – Newtonards, 61mph
  9. Nathan Moffat-Edinburgh, 59mph
  10. Stephen Higg – Clydebank, 59mph
  11. Anton Smith – Cupar, 58mph
  12. Jack Mitchell – Berwick Drive, 58mph
  13. Arthur Duff – Brechin, 58mph
  14. Jordan Orr – Mauchline, 57mph
  15. Connor Gray – , 57mph
  16. Jack Lockhart – Barns Beach, 57mph
  17. Ryan Smith – Motherwell, 57mph
  18. Luke Wilkinson – Coxley, 57mph
  19. Paul McGreer, 56mph
  20. Alistair MacIntyre – Glasgow, 56mph
  21. Ryan Kee – Duntocher, 56mph
  22. Mark Bennie – Stevenston, 56mph
  23. Jordon McDonnell – Stepps, 56mph
  24. Alex Monk – Hampshire, 56mph
  25. Mark Henderson – Kingspark, 56mph
  26. Cameron Sandilands, Musselburgh,55mph
  27. Ross Nicolson, Skye, 55mph
  28. Dale Russell – Cranhill, 55mph
  29. Dylan Hall – Mauchline, 55mph
  30. Callum Stewart – Paisley, 55mph
  31. Angus, Edinburgh, 55mph
  32. Callum Nelson, Airdrie, 54mph
  33. Ciaran, Liverpool, 54mph
  34. Callum Jack – Dumfries, 54mph
  35. Craig Thomson – Edinburgh, 54mph
  36. Callum Scott – Kilmarnock, 54mph
  37. Callum Wilson – Dumfries, 54mph
  38. Craig Cooper – Larkhall, 54mph
  39. Stuart Ward – Glasgow, 54mph
  40. Dylan Semple, Old Mill, 53mph
  41. Evan Blanchette, Staffordshire, 53mph
  42. Mathias Skov Jensen, Denmark, 53mph
  43. Dominic Kelly – Norfolk, 53mph
  44. Ryan Hammond – Castlemilk, 53mph
  45. Calum Baird – Sheffield, 53mph
  46. Jack Scott – Ripon, 53mph
  47. Sam Porter – Buckie, 53mph
  48. Gary Stewart – Kilmarnock, 53mph
  49. Matt Weldon – Dublin, 53mph
  50. Dean Kerr – Renfrew, 53mph
  51. Matthew Ramsay – East Kilbride, 53mph
  52. Ryan Heint – Knightswood, 53mph
  53. Kyle Laughlin, Motherwell, 52mph
  54. Cameron Dougherty – Grangemouth, 52mph
  55. Till Szibele – , 52mph
  56. Liam Simpson – Carnousti, 52mph
  57. James Carcary – Clydebank, 52mph
  58. Allan Howells – Duntocher, 52mph
  59. Neil Davidson – Edinburgh, 52mph
  60. Rob Shearman – Exeter, 52mph
  61. Thomas Schelfaut – Eindhoven, 52mph
  62. Ryan Pledger – Somerset, 52mph
  63. Sean Fergus – Guildtown, 52mph
  64. Richard Doig – Balbeggie, 52mph
  65. Greg Toner – Troon, 52mph
  66. Fraser Cumming – Renfrew, 52mph
  67. Joe Lang – , 51mph
  68. Seb Solraag – Glasgow, 51mph
  69. Matthew Bycroft – Alford, 51mph
  70. Ross Barclay – Cowdenbeath, 51mph
  71. Jamie Burke – South Queensferry, 51mph
  72. Ryan Clifford – Glasgow, 51mph
  73. Linus Titze – Germany, 51mph
  74. Adam Craig – Bo’ness, 51mph
  75. Calum Gordon – Stepps, 51mph
  76. Robert Connelly – Renfrew, 51mph
  77. Ryan Kennedy – Annan, 51mph
  78. Scott Local – Stewarton, 51mph
  79. Matthew Harris – Middlesex, 51mph
  80. Calum Scott – Stanecastle, 51mph
  81. Martin Sutherland – Gourock, 51mph
  82. Mike Hoskin – Canada, 51mph
  83. Jamie Gray – Salisbury, 51mph
  84. Ryan Wilson – Blantyre, 51mph
  85. Ruaridh Horne, Oban, 51mph
  86. Cameron, Dingwall, 50mph
  87. Ben Finlay, Ayr, 50mph
  88. Alex Hemphill, Stepps, 50mph
  89. Connor Smith – Glasgow, 50mph
  90. Tom Elsbury – Chester-le-street, 50mph
  91. Dominic Syred – Inverness, 50mph
  92. Euan Holden – Preston, 50mph
  93. Kieran Connelly – Birmingham, 50mph
  94. Ryan Stevenson – Whitsurn, 50mph
  95. Alex Thomas – London, 50mph
  96. Scott Halliday – Edinburgh, 50mph
  97. Danny Sneddon – Barnet, 50mph
  98. Paul Convery – Minnesota, 50mph
  99. Dave Cusack – Guernsey, 50mph
  100. Connar Newlands – Eddlewood, 50mph