Hotshots Top 100 – Male Under 8’s

  1. David Pohl, Germany, 64mph
  2. Duncan Smith, Aberdeen, 51mph
  3. Flock Florian, Germany, 49mph
  4. Gavin Shaughnessy, Co Galway, 44mph
  5. Tom Whyte, Tayport, 44mph
  6. Max Bendle, Edinburgh, 44mph
  7. Michael Kelly, Knockentiber, 43mph
  8. Finlay Riddell, Old Kilpatrick, 41mph
  9. Liam Duthie, Peterhead, 41mph
  10. Blair Campbell, Buckie, 40mph
  11. Kerr MacDonald, Livingston, 40mph
  12. Daniel Hillier, Menstrie, 40mph
  13. Ben, Dunblane, 40mph
  14. Finlay McDermott, Lochwinnoch, 39mph
  15. Tyler McReand, Dumfries, 39mph
  16. Archie Nicol, Bearsden, 39mph
  17. Gordon Bain, Ayr, 39mph
  18. Jack Hart, , 39mph
  19. Toby Jamieson, Riddrie, 39mph
  20. James Gordon, Dalgety Bay, 39mph
  21. Cian McCulley, Broxburn , 38mph
  22. Calan, Bishopbriggs, 38mph
  23. Liam Strachan, Peterhead, 38mph
  24. Lucas McRoberts, Prestwick, 38mph
  25. Charlie Clark, Coatbridge, 38mph
  26. Lachlan Booth, Aberdeen, 38mph
  27. Alan Black, Airdrie, 38mph
  28. Dean Aitken, Dumfries, 38mph
  29. Euan Mitchell, Inverurie, 38mph
  30. Stephen Barr, Glasgow, 38mph
  31. Ross MacKay, Fife, 38mph
  32. Jordan Christie, Scone, 38mph
  33. Paul Evans, Merthr Tydfil, 38mph
  34. Greg Gourlay, Dumfries, 38mph
  35. Kyle Robertson, EK , 37 mph
  36. Aiden Cunningham, Castlemilk, 37mph
  37. Connor St John, Dunfermline, 37mph
  38. Max Gilmour, Milton of Campsie, 37mph
  39. Craig Maxwell, Carluke, 37 mph
  40. James Ward, Bearsden,37 mph
  41. Calum Fox, Foxbar, 37mph
  42. Harry Donaldson, Skelmorlie, 37mph
  43. David Syme, Kilbirnie, 37mph
  44. Jordan Devine, Bathgate, 37mph
  45. Josh Chambers, Newmachar, 37mph
  46. Jack Dick, Renwick, 37mph
  47. Jamie McIntyre, Renfrew , 36mph
  48. Callum Stone, Tullibody, 36mph
  49. Cameron Touzeau, Greenock, 36mph
  50. Greg Donnelly, Cumnock, 36mph
  51. Logan Baillie, Bury St. Edmunds, 36mph
  52. Sam Robson, Inchture, 36mph
  53. Lewis McIntyre, Balfron, 36mph
  54. Ben Taysum, Ayr, 36mph
  55. Kieren MacGregor, Tullibody, 36mph
  56. Jack Wardlaw, East Kilbride, 36mph
  57. Martin Friel, Mount Vernon, 36mph
  58. Scott Robb, Edinburgh, 36mph
  59. Stuart Hay, Old Kilpatrick, 36mph
  60. Bradley Reid, Ballieston, 36mph
  61. Callum McMurphy, Erskine, 36mph
  62. Jamie Findlay, Aberdeen, 36mph
  63. Daniel Wright, Wallacestone, 36mph
  64. Jamie Hendry, Glasgow, 36mph
  65. Nathan Murray, Glasgow, 36mph
  66. Max Beltrami, Glasgow, 36mph
  67. Max Morris , Greenock , 35mph
  68. Dylan Wallace , Longridge , 35mph
  69. Dylan Wallace, Longridge, 35mph
  70. Euan Mulgrew, 35mph
  71. Cole Little, Cambuslang, 35mph
  72. Ruari Duff, Cambuslang, 35mph
  73. Michael Marks, Carfin, 35mph
  74. Fraser McNeill, Innerleithen, 35 mph
  75. John Murray, East Kilbride, 35mph
  76. Michael Bird, Essex, 35mph
  77. Cameron Ardern, Denton, 35mph
  78. Euan Morrison, Wimbledon, 35mph
  79. Euan Deveney, Bearsden, 35mph
  80. Cameron Clark, St Albans, 35mph
  81. Reece McCondich, Doonfoot, 35mph
  82. Daniel Mitchell, Perth, 35mph
  83. Alex Megan , Motherwell , 34 mph
  84. Cameron Mowat, Edinburgh, 34mph
  85. Eidhan McArthur, Glasgow, 34mph
  86. Kobi Hamilton, 34mph
  87. Aiden Docherty, Oldham, 34mph
  88. Brandon McGillvary, Bo’ness, 34mph
  89. Jay McGowan, Craigend, 34mph
  90. Jordan Wright, Glasgow, 34mph
  91. Finn Kelly,  Dundee,  34mph
  92. Cameron Findlay, Edinburgh, 34mph
  93. Ruari Hyland, Dundee, 34 mph
  94. Scott McHallam, Mauchline, 34mph
  95. Scott Hutchinson, Hamilton, 34mph
  96. Scott McHallum, Mauchline, 34mph
  97. Ryan Lawton, Silverdale, 34mph
  98. Ross Cowie, Dundee, 34mph
  99. Robbie Donaldson, Elderslie, 34mph
  100. Sonny Depellette, Cumbernauld, 34mph